Fri Mar 22 2:00pm 6:00pm GMT-04 |
Fri Mar 22 6:00pm 10:00pm GMT-04 |
Fri Mar 22 7:00pm 11:00pm GMT-04 |
Sat Mar 23 9:00am 1:00pm GMT-04 |
Sat Mar 23 1:30pm 6:30pm GMT-04 |
Sat Mar 23 2:00pm 6:00pm GMT-04 |
Sat Mar 23 6:00pm 10:00pm GMT-04 |
Sat Mar 23 7:00pm 11:00pm GMT-04 |
Sun Mar 24 9:00am 1:00pm GMT-04 |
Sun Mar 24 2:00pm 6:00pm GMT-04 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | A01 Charity Raffle (Sat: Drawing @ 6:30pm) (Special Event) | |||||||||
X | B01 FIREBALL ISLAND: Vul-Kar Is Back (Sat 9a-12p) (Board Game) | |||||||||
X | B02 Board Gaming Kick-Off (Fri 2p-6p) (Board Game) | |||||||||
X | X | X | X | B03 Open Board Gaming (Fri 7p-11p, Sat 9a-1p, Sat 2p-6p, Sat 7p-11p) (Board Game) | ||||||
X | B04 Co-Operative Board Game Night (Sat 7p-11p) (Board Game) | |||||||||
X | C01: UNSTABLE UNICORNS (Sat 6pm-8pm) (Card Game) | |||||||||
X | CL01 COSLARION: Deep Freeze (Fri 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL02 COSLARION: The Needy (Sun 9a-1p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL03 COSLARION: Way Station (Sun 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL04 COSLARION: Rise of the Ottoman Empire L1-5 (Fri 7p-11p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL05 COSLARION: It's Good To Be King (Sat 9a-1p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL06 COSLARION: Fall of the Ottoman Empire L4-7 (Sun 9a-1p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL07 COSLARION: Fire, Fire, Fire (Fri 7p-11p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL08 COSLARION: The City of Strangers (Sat 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL09 COSLARION: Heaven Us Help (Sat 9a-1p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL10 COSLARION: Curse The Darkness (Sat 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL11 COSLARION: Served Cold (Sat 7p-11p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL12 COSLARION: Storm Front (Sat 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL13 COSLARION: Early Release (Sat 7p-11p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL14 COSLARION: DM for Hire (Fri 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | CL15 COSLARION: Bad to the Bone (Sun 2p-6p) (PFRPG) | |||||||||
X | X | X | DDAL CCC-COS-01 The Only Way To Be Sure (Fri 2p-6p, Sat 7p-11p, Sun 9a-1p) (DDAL) | |||||||
X | DDAL CCC-ODFC01-01 Hammer and Anvil (Sat 9a-1p) (DDAL) | |||||||||
X | DDAL07-14 The Fathomless Pits of Ill Intent (DDAL) | |||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-00 Once in Waterdeep (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-01 The Map with No Names (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-02 Beneath the City of the Dead (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-03 Dock Ward Double Cross (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-10 The Skull Square Murders (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-11 Poisoned Words (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | X | DDAL08-12 Xanathar’s Wrath (DDAL) | ||||||||
X | DDEP08-01 Chaos in the City of Splendors (DDAL) | |||||||||
X | K01: KYSIE D&D 5E: Necklace of Farleigh (Fri 7p-11p) (D&D 5e) | |||||||||
X | K02 KYSIE D&D 5E: Some Assembly Required (Sat 7p-11p) (D&D 5e) | |||||||||
X | K03 KYSIE D&D 5E: Possession and the Law (Sat 9a-1p) (D&D 5e) | |||||||||
X | K04 KYSIE D&D 5E: Tower, Forge, and Fountain (Sat 2p-6p) (D&D 5e) | |||||||||
X | K05 KYSIE D&D 5E: A Friendly Game (Sat 7p-11p) (D&D 5e) | |||||||||
X | X | MN01 WARMACHINE/HORDES 2018 MASTERS TOURNAMENT (Sat 9a-1p, Sat 2p-6p) (Miniatures Game) | ||||||||
X | MN02 WARMACHINE/HORDES CASTER DRAFT (Sun 9a-1p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | MN03 MINI MECH: Ground Station Zebra! (Sat 9a-1p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | MN04 WARHAMMER 40K KILL TEAMS: The Blood of Martyrs (Fri 7p-11p) (Warhammer) | |||||||||
X | MN05 BATTLETECH: Operation Steel Lion (Fri 6p-10p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | MN06 CHECK YOUR 6 MODIFIED: Bombing Run (Fri 6p-10p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | X | MN07 DISPOSABLE HEROES MODIFIED: Breakthrough At Dusk (Sat 9a-1p, Sat 2p-6p) (Miniatures Game) | ||||||||
X | X | MN08 FIRE DISCIPLINE: Easy Come, Easy Go (Sat 2p-6p, Sat 6p-10p) (Miniatures Game) | ||||||||
X | X | X | MN09 FLAMES OF WAR: WWII Mini Battles (Sat9a-1p, Sat 2p-6p, Sat 6p-10p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||
X | MN10 IRON IVAN: Syria 2020 (Fri 6p-10p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | MN11 MR LINCOLNS WAR: Antietam The Sunken Road - Charge of the Irish Brigade (Sat 6p-10p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | MNRP01 RPG SKIRMISH: Darkness Over Vanheim (Sat 2p-6p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | MNRP02 RPG SKIRMISH: Halls of the Shadow King (Sat 7p-11p) (Miniatures Game) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 0-17: Perils of the Pirate Pact (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 1-37: The Beggar's Pearl (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-04: Reaver's Roar (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-05: Mysteries Under Moonlight, Part 1: Testament of Souls (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-06: Treason’s Chains (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-07: Mysteries Under Moonlight, Part 2: The Howling Dance (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-08: What Prestige is Worth (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-09: The Rasping Rebirth (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-10: The Shattered Shield (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 10-14: Debt to the Quah (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | X | PFS1 10-15: Tapestry’s Trial (PFS1) | ||||||||
X | PFS1 3-06: Song of the Sea Witch (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | X | PFS1 3-12: Wonders in the Weave, Part 1: The Dog Pharaoh's Tomb (PFS1) | ||||||||
X | X | PFS1 3-14: Wonders in the Weave, Part 2: Snakes in the Fold (PFS1) | ||||||||
X | PFS1 3-19: The Icebound Outpost (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 3-25: Storming the Diamond Gate (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 5-20: The Sealed Gate (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | PFS1 6-09: By Way of Bloodcove (PFS1) | |||||||||
X | RP01 TEKUMEL EMPIRE OF THE PETAL THRONE: Dread Servants of Lord Sarku (Fri 2p-6p) (Empire of the Petal Throne) | |||||||||
X | RP02 CLASSIC TRAVELLER: You Can't Take The Sky From Me (Sun 9a-1p) (MGT2) | |||||||||
X | RP03 LABRINTH LORD ADVANCED: Murcanto's Lair (Sun 2p-6p) (Labyrinth Lord Advanced) | |||||||||
X | RP04 BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER: Sunnydale High School Senior Year (Fri 7p-11p) (Buffy the Vampire Slayer RPG) | |||||||||
X | RP05 SAVAGE WORLDS: Can of Wyrms - Saga of the Goblin Horde (Fri 7p-11p) (SWADE) | |||||||||
X | RP06 SAVAGE WORLDS: The Island of Professor Mortis - A Commando Mission (Sat 2p-6p) (SWADE) | |||||||||
X | RP07 SAVAGE WORLDS: Trailer Park Shark Attack (Sun 9a-1p) (SWADE) | |||||||||
X | SFS1 1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (SFS1) | |||||||||
X | SFS1 1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (SFS1) | |||||||||
X | SFS1 1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (SFS1) | |||||||||
X | SFS1 1-22: The Protectorate Petition (SFS1) | |||||||||
X | SFS1 1-25: The Beacon Code Dilemma (SFS1) | |||||||||
X | SFS1 1-32: Acts of Association (SFS1) |