Fri
May 5
1:30pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Fri
May 5
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Fri
May 5
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Fri
May 5
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
LARP Room (Shenandoah Room) [Bottom Level]
Fri
May 5
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Fri
May 5
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
Fri
May 5
6:00pm
7:00pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Fri
May 5
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Fri
May 5
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Fri
May 5
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
LARP Room (Shenandoah Room) [Bottom Level]
Fri
May 5
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Fri
May 5
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
Fri
May 5
7:30pm
12:00am
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
8:00am
12:30pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Sat
May 6
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
LARP Room (Shenandoah Room) [Bottom Level]
Sat
May 6
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Sat
May 6
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
12:30pm
1:30pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
1:30pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Sat
May 6
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
LARP Room (Shenandoah Room) [Bottom Level]
Sat
May 6
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Sat
May 6
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
6:00pm
7:00pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Sat
May 6
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
LARP Room (Shenandoah Room) [Bottom Level]
Sat
May 6
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Sat
May 6
7:30pm
11:30pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
Sat
May 6
7:30pm
12:00am
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
8:00am
12:30pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Sun
May 7
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Sun
May 7
9:00am
1:00pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
12:30pm
1:30pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
1:30pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
D&D Adventurers League Room (Foxcroft Ballroom A) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
ARTEMIS Room (Potomac Room) [Bottom Level)
Sun
May 7
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Board Game/Minis Room (Foxcroft Ballroom D) [Main Level]
Sun
May 7
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Pathfinder Society Room (Opequon Room) [Bottom Level]
Sun
May 7
2:00pm
6:00pm
GMT-04
Tabletop RPG Room (Foxcroft Ballrooms B & C) [Main Level]
X X X X X X ARTEMIS Free Play (Artemis)
X Artemis01 - DS2 is Offline (Artemis)
X X X X X X X BDCG00 - 1d4Con Board Game Library Rentals (Board Game)
X BDCG01 - 3rd Annual 1d4Con Frag Tournament – Pwnage in the Panhandle (Board Game)
X BDCG02 - Doctor Who: The Game of Time & Space (Board Game)
X BDCG03 - The X-Files Board Game - Beat the Syndicate (Board Game)
X BDCG04 - FireFly Board game (Board Game)
X BDCG05 - Space Alert (Board Game)
X BDCG06 - Car Wars Event - Battle Royale...in 3D! (Car Wars)
X BDCG07 - Ogre 6th Edition Rolling Play - New games start every 30-60 minutes! (Board Game)
X BDCG08 - Between Two Cities (PLAY TO WIN) (Board Game)
X BDCG09 - Scythe (Board Game)
X BDCG10 - Euphoria: Build a Better Dystopia (Board Game)
X BDCG11 - Viticulture (Board Game)
X BDCG12 - 3rd Annual Muchkin Madness Tournament (Card Game)
X BDCG13 - Lords of Waterdeep Board Game and Others (Board Game)
X BDCG14 - Above and Below (PLAY TO WIN) (Board Game)
X BDCG15 - Sentinels of the Multiverse (Card Game)
X BDCG16 - Pixel Tactics (Card Game)
X BDCG17 - Dexterity Round Up (Board Game)
X X X X X CCC-ODFC01-01 Hammer and Anvil (DndAL)
X X X X X CCC-ODFC01-02 Black Blades, Black Wings (DndAL)
X X X X X CCC-ODFC01-03 Elders' Eyes Upon You (DndAL)
X X X X DDAL00 - Fei Chen's Fantastical Faire (DndAL)
X DDAL00-01 T2 Window to the Past (DndAL)
X DDAL00-02 T3 Window to the Past (DndAL)
X DDAL05-02 The Black Road AND DDAL05-03 Uninvited Guests (DndAL)
X DDAL05-04 In Dire Need (DndAL)
X DDAL05-06 Beneath the Fetid Chelimber AND DDAL05-07 Chelimber’s Descent (DndAL)
X DDAL05-08 Beneath Durlag’s Tower (DndAL)
X DDAL05-09 Beneath Durlag’s Tower pt 2 (DndAL)
X DDAL05-10 Giant Diplomacy AND DDAL05-12 Bad Business in Parnast (DndAL)
X DDAL05-11 Forgotten Tradition (DndAL)
X DDAL05-13-Jarl Rising (DndAL)
X DDAL05-14 Reeducation, part 1 (DndAL)
X DDAL05-15 Redemption (DndAL)
X DDAL05-16 Parnast Under Siege (DndAL)
X DDAL05-17 Hartkiller’s Horn (DndAL)
X X DDAL05-18 Eye of Xxiphu, Part 1 (DndAL)
X X DDAL05-19 Eye of Xxiphu, Part 2 (DndAL)
X X X X X DDAL6-1 A Thousand Tiny Deaths (DndAL)
X X X X X DDAL6-2 The Redemption of Kelvan (DndAL)
X DDEP6-1 T1 Relics of Khundrukar (DndAL)
X DDEP6-1 T2 Relics of Khundrukar (DndAL)
X DDEP6-2 T2 Return to White Plume (DndAL)
X DDEP6-2 T3 Return to White Plume (DndAL)
X DDEX02-14 The Sword of Selfaril (DndAL)
X DDEX02-15 The Black Heart of Vengence (DndAL)
X LARP00 - Lost Chronicles World of Darkness LARP Workshop (Workshop/Panel)
X X LARP01 - Lost Chronicles Vampire: the Masquerade LARP (LARP)
X LARP02 - Lost Chronicles Werewolf: the Apocalypse LARP (LARP)
X LARP03 - Party in D.C., a Light Nordic Style Vampire: the Masquerade LARP (LARP)
X X X X LARP04 - Martinsburg By Night - Werewolf: the Apocalypse LARP (LARP)
X X X X X X X MINI01 - Warmachine/Hordes Freeplay (Warmachine/Hordes)
X MINI02 - Exploring Frostgrave (Frostgrave)
X MINI03 - Malifaux Demos on Demand (Malifaux)
X PAXW2016 Cloud Giant's Bargain (DndAL)
X X PF Mod: Daughters of Fury, Part 1: Hell's Quarry (1 of 2) (PFS)
X X PF Mod: Daughters of Fury, Part 1: Hell's Quarry (2 of 2) (PFS)
X X PF Mod: Daughters of Fury, Part 2: The Border Standings (1 of 2) (PFS)
X X PF Mod: Daughters of Fury, Part 2: The Border Standings (2 of 2) (PFS)
X X PF Mod: Daughters of Fury, Part 3: Sacrifice (1 of 2) (PFS)
X X PF Mod: Daughters of Fury, Part 3: Sacrifice (2 of 2) (PFS)
X PFS 7-20: All for Immortality, Part 1: First Taste of Eternity (PFS)
X PFS 7-26: All for Immortality, Part 2: All the Gods Beyond (PFS)
X PFS 7-29: All for Immortality, Part 3: Serpents Fall (PFS)
X PFS 7-99: Through Maelstrom Rift (PFS)
X PFS 8-00: The Cosmic Captive (PFS)
X PFS 8-01: Portent's Peril (PFS)
X PFS 8-02: Ward Asunder (PFS)
X PFS 8-04: Wardens of Sulfur Gulch (PFS)
X X PFS 8-05: Ungrounded but Unbroken (PFS)
X PFS 8-06: Reaping What We Sow (PFS)
X PFS 8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Evergreen) (PFS)
X PFS 8-09: Forged in Flame, Part 1: The Cindersworn Pact (PFS)
X PFS 8-11: Forged in Flame, Part 2: Cleansed With Fire (PFS)
X PFS 8-13: What Sleeps in Stone (PFS)
X PFS 8-14: To Seal the Shadow (PFS)
X PFS 8-15: Hrethnar's Throne (PFS)
X X PFS 8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (PFS)
X PFS 8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky (PFS)
X PFS 8-19: Treacherous Waves (PFS)
X X X RPG01 - FORGED! - Winds of the North (Custom/Freeform)
X X RPG02 - Dirty Dealings in Dunsmere (LotFP)
X RPG03 - The Vetting of Marius Asina (Call of Cthulhu)
X RPG04 - Doom (Call of Cthulhu)
X RPG05 - Murmillo (Call of Cthulhu)
X RPG06 - The Quiet Year (The Quiet Year)
X X RPG07 - Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Mission: [REDACTED] (Savage Worlds)
X RPG08 - After the Prom (Call of Cthulhu)
X X RPG09 - Therapy 51 (Call of Cthulhu)
X RPG10 - Gulag 6 (Call of Cthulhu)
X RPG11 - Bloody Lane (Call of Cthulhu)
X X RPG12 - Tower (Call of Cthulhu)
X X X RPG13 - ...in Spaaaaaace! (Lasers and Feelings)
X RPG14 - Dresden Files: Only in the Phone Book (The Dresden Files RPG)
X RPG15 - Kick Ass, Erase Names (Mythender RPG)
X RPG16 - SRM 7-05 A Little Wetwork (Shadowrun Fifth Edition)
X RPG17 - SRM 7-06 Windy City Chaos (Shadowrun Fifth Edition)
X RPG18 - Fangs of New York (Werewolf: The Apocalypse)
X RPG19 - Adventures in Filbar (D&D 5e)
X RPG20 - Rogue Two (Star Wars d20)
X RPG22 - U1 Sinister Secret of Saltmarsh (AD&D)
X RPG23 - Space-fantasy Heist (Equinox)
X RPG24 - Ashen Stars - Tartarus (GUMSHOE System)
X RPG25 - Three Kings (Savage Worlds)
X RPG26 - My Litte Pwny: Friendship is Tragic (Shadowrun)
X RPG27 - Do No Harm (Shadowrun)
X X RPG28 - Interstellar Interventions (Custom/Freeform)
X X X RPG29 - Dungeon World (Dungeon World)
X RPG30 - The Skyward Citadel (Barbarians of Lemuria)
X RPG31 - Mouse Guard 2nd Ed - Find the Grain Peddler (Mouse Guard)
X RPG32 - Nights Black Agents - The Harker Intrusion (GUMSHOE System)
X RPG34 - The Quiet Year (The Quiet Year)
X RPG35 - Save The Dog (Feng Shui 2)
X RPG36 - After the End – South by Southwest (GURPS)